Chamaedorea seifrizii - Seifriz's Bamboo Palm Seeds

SKU: P-1762 Category: Tag:

1.48

/ per pack

Choose seeds per pack:

 
 

Botanical nomenclature: Chamaedorea seifrizii
Common name: Seifriz’s Bamboo Palm
Family: Arecaceae

Description

Seifriz’s Bamboo Palm is so well known and so popular, it hardly needs any description. A perfect interior plant that is tolerant of low light and general abuse.

Additional information

Weight N/A
en_USEnglish