Brugmansia suaveolens var. yellow - Angel's Trumpet Yellow

SKU 1987 Category Tags ,

Botanical nomencltuara: Brugmansia suaveolens var. yellow
Common name: Angel’s Trumpet Yellow
Family: Solanaceae

$1.49$1.99

Choose below how many seeds per pack do you want?
Clear

Description

A large, fast growing shrub with soft branches, large leaves and long, yellow, trumpet-shaped flowers with an intoxicating scent. A beautiful ornamental that adapts to a range of warm-temperate climates.

Additional information

Weight N/A