Amberboa moschata Mix - Sweet Sultan Imperialis Mix

SKU 1880 Category Tags ,

Botanical nomenclature: Eucalyptus wandoo
Common name: Rough-barked Manna Gum
Family: myrtaceae

$0.98

Choose below how many seeds per pack do you want?
Clear

Description

Sweet Sultan is a highly fragrant, old-fashioned variety that comes from the Mediterranean and southwest Asia. ‘Imperialis Mix’ is a mixture of mauve, pink and white flowers. It grows 2-3 feet tall and makes a good cut flower.