Celosia argentea var. cristata Red - Cockscomb, Plumed Cockscomb, Silver Cock's Comb

SKU 2002 Category

Botanical nomenclature: Celosia argentea var. cristata Red
Common name: Cockscomb, Plumed Cockscomb, Silver Cock’s Comb
Kingdom: Plantae
Clade: Tracheophytes
Clade: Angiosperms
Clade: Eudicots
Order: Caryophyllales
Family: Amaranthaceae
Genus: Celosia
Species: C. argentea
Variety: C. a. var. cristata

$4.99$6.99

Choose below how many seeds per pack do you want?
Clear

Additional information

Weight N/A