Chamaedorea seifrizii - Seifriz's Bamboo Palm

SKU 1762 Category Tag

Botanical nomenclature: Chamaedorea seifrizii
Common name: Seifriz’s Bamboo Palm
Family: Arecaceae

$0.98

Choose below how many seeds per pack do you want?
Clear

Description

Seifriz’s Bamboo Palm is so well known and so popular, it hardly needs any description. A perfect interior plant that is tolerant of low light and general abuse.

Additional information

Weight N/A